Full Calendar

Date Range
-
November 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Mon, Oct 28
Adecore - Soccer Menores Boys vs Santa Maria
-
Colegio Santa María Marianistas, Av. de la Floresta 250, Santiago de Surco 15038, Peru
Adecore - Soccer Menores Girls vs Reina de los Angeles
-
SS.CC. Recoleta, Av. Circunvalación del Golf los Incas 368, Lima 15023, Peru
Tue, Oct 29
ADCA Literatura
-
Italian School Antonio Raimondi, Av. la Fontana 755, La Molina 15024, Peru
Basketball - Mayores Boys Copa Cambridge
-
Colegio Cambridge, Alameda De Los Molinos, Lima 15067, Peru
Adecore - Basketball Menores Boys vs San Francisco de Borja
-
Colegio San Francisco De Borja, Av. De Las Artes Nte., San Borja 15037, Peru
MS Music Concert
PAC Theater
Wed, Oct 30
Gymnastics at Pestalozzi
-
Colegio Pestalozzi, Av. Ricardo Palma 1450, Miraflores 15048, Peru
Mon, Nov 4
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
Adecore - Soccer Menores Boys vs San Luis
-
Colegio San Luis - Marist Brothers, Nicolas de Pierola 187, Barranco 15063, Peru
Adecore - Soccer Menores Girls vs Recoleta
-
SS.CC. Recoleta, Av. Circunvalación del Golf los Incas 368, Lima 15023, Peru
Baseball vs Lincoln
-
Colegio Lincoln, Lima District 15018, Peru
Soccer - JV Girls vs Reina del Cielo
-
Cespar Km 10.5 Panamerican Sur, Surco
Tue, Nov 5
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
Soccer - JV Girls at CESPAR
-
Cespar Km. 10.5 Panamericana Sur, Surco
Basketball - Mayores Boys Copa Cambridge
-
Colegio Cambridge, Alameda De Los Molinos, Lima 15067, Peru
Wed, Nov 6
ADCA Dance
Newton College, Av. Ricardo Elías Aparicio 240, Lima 15026, Peru
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
Basketball - JV Girls vs Cambridge
-
Colegio Cambridge, Alameda De Los Molinos, Lima 15067, Peru
Thu, Nov 7
ADCA Dance
Newton College, Av. Ricardo Elías Aparicio 240, Lima 15026, Peru
ADCA - Gymnastics
-
Colegio Pestalozzi, Av. Ricardo Palma 1450, Miraflores 15048, Peru
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
Soccer - JV Girls vs Cespar
-
Cespar Km. 10.5 Panamericana Sur, Surco
Adecore - Soccer Menores Girls vs Santisimo Nombre de Jesus
-
SS.CC. Recoleta, Av. Circunvalación del Golf los Incas 368, Lima 15023, Peru
Adecore - Soccer Menores Boys vs La Merced
-
Colegio De la Inmaculada Jesuitas - Lima, Jirón Hermano Santos García 108, Urb. Valle Hermoso, Santiago de Surco 15023, Peru
Fri, Nov 8
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
ADCA - Soccer Medianas Girls vs Lincoln
-
Colegio Lincoln, Lima District 15018, Peru
Mon, Nov 11
Gymnastics meeting
-
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
Tue, Nov 12
ADCA - Track and Field Infantiles
-
Abraham Lincoln American College Peruano, Jose Antonio Encinas 475, La Molina 15023, Peru
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
Basketball - Mayores Boys Copa Cambridge
-
Colegio Cambridge, Alameda De Los Molinos, Lima 15067, Peru
Adecore - Basketball Menores Boys vs Inmaculada
-
Colegio De la Inmaculada Jesuitas - Lima, Jirón Hermano Santos García 108, Urb. Valle Hermoso, Santiago de Surco 15023, Peru
Wed, Nov 13
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
SAAC JV Volleyball Tournament in Santiago
-
Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region, Chile
ES Family Fun Night
-
Basketball - JV Girls vs Inmaculada Concepción
-
Colegio Cambridge, Alameda De Los Molinos, Lima 15067, Peru
Thu, Nov 14
SAAC JV Volleyball Tournament in Santiago
-
Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region, Chile
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
ADCA - Soccer Infantiles Boys vs Weberbauer
-
Weberbauer School, Pio XII 123, Santiago de Surco 15023, Peru
Fri, Nov 15
SAAC JV Volleyball Tournament in Santiago
-
Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region, Chile
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Villa Deportiva Regional Del Callao, Av. Guardia Chalaca 2199, Bellavista 07016, Peru
Sat, Nov 16
FDR Gala Night
JW Marriott Hotel Lima, Malecón de la Reserva 615, Miraflores 15074, Peru
SAAC JV Volleyball Tournament in Santiago
-
Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region, Chile
Copa Roosevelt Table Tennis
-
MS HS: Gym
Adecore - Track and Field
-
Estadio Luis Galvez Chipoco Barranco
Sun, Nov 17
SAAC JV Volleyball Tournament in Santiago
-
Santiago, Santiago Metropolitan Region, Chile
Mon, Nov 18
Adecore - Soccer Menores Girls vs de la Inmaculada
-
Colegio De la Inmaculada Jesuitas - Lima, Jirón Hermano Santos García 108, Urb. Valle Hermoso, Santiago de Surco 15023, Peru
Tue, Nov 19
ADCA - Soccer Infantiles Boys vs La Unión
-
Colegio La Unión, Avenida Manuel Cipriano Dulanto 1950, Pueblo Libre 15084, Peru
Adecore - Basketball Menores Boys vs Carmelitas
-
Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen, Av. Alfredo Benavides 1665, Miraflores 15048, Peru
Wed, Nov 20
Basketball - JV Girls vs Cambridge
-
Colegio Cambridge, Alameda De Los Molinos, Lima 15067, Peru
Table Tennis vs Markham
-
Thu, Nov 21
ADCA - Soccer Infantiles Boys Premiación
-
Colegio Lincoln, Lima District 15018, Peru
ADCA - Soccer Infantiles Girls vs Lincoln
-
Colegio Lincoln, Lima District 15018, Peru
Adecore - Soccer Menores Girls vs Champagnat
-
Colegio Champagnat, Paseo de la República 7930, Cercado de Lima 15049, Peru
Fri, Nov 22
Adecore - Basketball Menores Boys vs San Pedro
-
Colegio Santa María Marianistas, Av. de la Floresta 250, Santiago de Surco 15038, Peru
Baseball - Copa Lincoln
-
Abraham Lincoln American College Peruano, Jose Antonio Encinas 475, La Molina 15023, Peru